एथलेटिक्स

FROM 23-11-2016 TO 27-11-2016 भुवनेश्वर (ओडिशा)

SNo.NamePhotoAge GroupPositionPerformenceEvent
1 SAURAV RANJAN / SSVM BABU GAON KORRA, HAZARIBAG / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:12.3 100M
2 DEVASHRI LAVHE / JEEVAN VIKAS VANITA VIDYALAYA UMRED / MAHARASTRA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:14.1 100M
3 NEHA CHAUHAN / M.C.L.S.B.M HARI NAGAR / DELHI U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:13.6 100M
4 UPASANA V / SHARADA VIDYALAYA KODIALBAIL MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:13.4 100M
5 BALKRISHNA PANDEY / JWALA DEVI S. V. M. INTER COLLEGE GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:11.6 100M
6 VARDAN CHANDEL / S.V.M.H.S.TIMARNI HARDA M.P. / M.P. U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:11.4 100M
7 PRATEEK JADOUN / SURAJBHAN SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, SHIKARPUR (BULANDSHAHAR) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:11.5 100M
8 ADITYA PRAKASH / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:11.8 100M
9 SAPNA GUPTA / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:13.6 100M
10 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:13.7 100M
11 SEEMA KUMARI / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:14.6 100M
12 MANVENDRA GURJAR / SHRIJI BABA S.V.M.MATHURA / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:12.4 100M
13 SHIVAM SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KADIPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:12.5 100M
14 UMASHREE DAS / SANKARDEV SHISHU NIKETAN,HALAKURA / ASSAM U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:14.8 100M
15 SAUMYA DUBEY / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KAKRI SONEBHADRA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:14.1 100M
16 D.JEYASRI / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:13.8 100M
17 KARTHIK V LINGADALLI / RASHTROTHANA VIDYAKENDRA GARAGA DARAVADA / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:12.0 100M
18 K.RAJ KUMAR / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:11.6 100M
19 NEHA CHAUHAN / M.C.L.S.B.M HARI NAGAR / DELHI U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:28.5 200M
20 SHIVAM SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KADIPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:24.8 200M
21 KRITIKA TIWARI / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:30.4 200M
22 UPASANA V / SHARADA VIDYALAYA KODIALBAIL MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:27.6 200M
23 SANDEEP VERMA / JWALA DEVI S. V. M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:23.3 200M
24 PRATEEK JADOUN / SURAJBHAN SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, SHIKARPUR (BULANDSHAHAR) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:24.0 200M
25 VARDAN CHANDEL / S.V.M.H.S.TIMARNI HARDA M.P. / M.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:24.2 200M
26 SHARIB / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:23.5 200M
27 SAPNA GUPTA / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:28.6 200M
28 UMASHREE DAS / SANKARDEV SHISHU NIKETAN,HALAKURA / ASSAM U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:31.3 200M
29 RUPESH KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:25.2 200M
30 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:29.5 200M
31 KUMARI GAYATRI / S.S.M.VINDHYANAGAR.SINGRAULI.M.P. / M.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:30.4 200M
32 SAURAV RANJAN / SSVM BABU GAON KORRA, HAZARIBAG / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:25.2 200M
33 S.NAVENA KUMARI / G.K.S.V.V,AMBATTUR / TAMILNADU U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:31.3 200M
34 KHUSHI RAI / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,BRAJRAJANAGAR / ODISHA U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:28.7 200M
35 ADITYA PRAKASH / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:23.6 200M
36 S.VARAPRASAD / S.N.D.J.A.V.V,VYASARPADI / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:24.4 200M
37 SANDEEP VERMA / JWALA DEVI S. V. M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:52.5 400M
38 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRJ VYAS VIDYALAYA, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:01:04.5 400M
39 KRITIKA TIWARI / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | GIRL 1st 0:01:07.3 400M
40 MUSKAN / SHIKSHA BHARTI VIDAYALYA, RAM NAGAR ROHTAK / HARYANA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:01:04.3 400M
41 RAGHVENDRA SINGH / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE GANGAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:51.3 400M
42 RUPESH KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:55.1 400M
43 MANVENDRA GURJAR / SHRIJI BABA S.V.M.MATHURA / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:55.4 400M
44 SHRIRAM PARIHAR / SR. SEC. AVM, KN NAGAR, JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:52.6 400M
45 MANSI UIKEY / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:05.0 400M
46 VIBHA U.S / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:08.2 400M
47 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. HIGHSCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:05.2 400M
48 AMAL SANAL / S.V.N,KUDAYATOOR / KERALA U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:52.8 400M
49 DINDAYAL KUMAR / MADHAV GYAN KENDRA INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE NAINI ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:53.0 400M
50 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENG.MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:07.8 400M
51 GITAL SONEKAR / R.K.VIDYAMANDIR(G.C.ACEDAMY) / MAHARASTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:09.1 400M
52 RIDDHI CHAMAT / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:07.9 400M
53 JAI GOSWAMI / S.V.M.H.S.SHARDA VIHAR BHOPAL M.P. / M.P. U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:53.3 400M
54 DEEPAK MURMU / SSVM, GIRIDIH / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:57.2 400M
55 LOKESH SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:1:31.8 600M
56 GITAL SONEKAR / R.K.VIDYAMANDIR(G.C.ACEDAMY) / MAHARASTRA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:1:52.9 600M
57 SANDHYA DHANGAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE,SIKANDRARAO(HATHRAS) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:1:54.7 600M
58 SANDEEP KUMAR / RANI REWATI DEVI S V N INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 2nd 0:1:32.3 600M
59 ROHIT KHATANA / BALERAM BRIJBHUSHAN S.V.M.MEERUT / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 0:1:34.6 600M
60 JAYASHRI BOREKAR / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGHSCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:1:59.4 600M
61 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRJ VYAS VIDYALAYA, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:02:33.4 800M
62 CHAITANYA HOLGARE / BHONSALA MILITARY SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 1st 0:02:00.8 800M
63 REVATI KORE / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:02:36.2 800M
64 JITENDRA YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 0:02:01.9 800M
65 SANDEEP VERMA / JWALA DEVI S. V. M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 0:02:03.3 800M
66 MANSI UIKEY / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:02:36.5 800M
67 SHRIRAM PARIHAR / SR. SEC. AVM, KN NAGAR, JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 2nd 0:02:01.8 800M
68 SONAKSHI / S.V.M TALWARA / PUNJAB U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:02:38.4 800M
69 MAHIMA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:02:41.9 800M
70 BHOOPENDRA SINGH / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 3rd 0:02:04.9 800M
71 MADHURI YADAV / SARASWATI BALIKA VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE MANIYARPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:02:38.8 800M
72 RADHESHYAM / SR. SEC. AVM, BHAWANI, JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U17 | BOY 3rd 0:02:04.4 800M
73 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRJ VYAS VIDYALAYA, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:05:11.6 1500M
74 ARUN KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MURADNAGAR, GHAZIABAD / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | BOY 1st 0:04:24.6 1500M
75 REVATI KORE / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:05:21.8 1500M
76 DHARMENDRA KUMAR YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:04:10.6 1500M
77 CHAITANYA HOLGARE / BHONSALA MILITARY SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:04:16.0 1500M
78 MADHURI YADAV / SARASWATI BALIKA VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE MANIYARPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:05:22.8 1500M
79 DHARMENDRA SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 0:04:24.6 1500M
80 TANNU LILHARE / M.P.D.S.LOKANCHI SHALA & JR. COLLEGE, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:05:14.7 1500M
81 SONAKSHI / S.V.M TALWARA / PUNJAB U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:20.00 1500M
82 GANGA RAM BIND / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 3rd 0:04:24.6 1500M
83 RUBY KUMARI / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, ATRAULI (ALIGARH) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:52.2 1500M
84 SHEKHAR BHATI / SAVITRI SONI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, NAGAURI (MEERUT) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:04:21.7 1500M
85 PRADUM SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:11.5 80M H
86 PRIYANKA NERKAR / T.B.R.A.N.S.MUNDLE ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL / MAHARASTRA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:16.0 80M H
87 KRITIKA TIWARI / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:16.0 80M H
88 RAMCHANDRA / SR. SEC. AVM. ADRASH NAGAR, TINWARI, JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:12.8 80M H
89 ANIKET DHAR DUBEY / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:12.9 80M H
90 NISHMITHA SHETTY B.R / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:16.2 80M H
91 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. HIGHSCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:17.6 100M H
92 ADITYA PRAKASH / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:13.6 100M H
93 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:19.6 100M H
94 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:19.9 100M H
95 KRISHNA PAL / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:14.9 100M H
96 S.KAMALAA / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:18.1 100M H
97 NAVYASHREE P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:18.3 100M H
98 R.SANJAY YADHU / DR.N.K.V.V KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:15.2 100M H
99 SHIVANI SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE BINDKI FATEHPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:21.3 100M H
100 K.RAJ KUMAR / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:16.1 110M H
101 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:17.2 110M H
102 RANJITH P.V / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:18.0 110M H
103 MEENA KALAMBE / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:01:23.5 400M H
104 RAHUL KUMAR GUDDU / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR, BARGANDA, GIRIDIH / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:59.2 400M H
105 MANJEET SONI / P.D.D.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, VRINDABAN (MATHURA) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:01:01.5 400M H
106 SHIVANGI VARUN / S.S.M.BIJURI,ANUPPUR / M.P. U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:24.8 400M H
107 MOSHMI KUMARI / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR, SHYAMDIH, KATRAS BAZAR, DHANBAD - 828114 / Jharkhand U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:25.8 400M H
108 SHRINATH ANI / GAJANANA RAO BHATKANDE P.U COLLEGE BELGUM / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:01:01.8 400M H
109 DHARMENDRA SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 0:09:31.4 3000M
110 SONAKSHI / S.V.M TALWARA / PUNJAB U17 | GIRL 1st 0:11:48.4 3000M
111 MADHURI YADAV / SARASWATI BALIKA VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE MANIYARPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 0:11:39.63 3000M
112 SHWETA KADAM / NEHARU JUNIOR COLLEGE HINGANA / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:11:55.56 3000M
113 AMRUTA ADELWAR / M.P.D.S.LOKANCHI SHALA & JR. COLLEGE, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:11:58.1 3000M
114 GANGA RAM BIND / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 0:09:31.5 3000M
115 GOVIND SINGH BOHRA / VIVEKANAND VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, LOHAGHAT (CHAMPAVAT) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:10:00.8 3000M
116 CHAITHRA P / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:11:59.6 3000M
117 PREMLATA RAWAT / S.S.M.SIRMOUR,REWA / M.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:12:57.40 3000M
118 DHARMENDRA KUMAR YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:15:35.8 5000M
119 RAKHI KUSHBALA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 0:20:15.6 5000M
120 SHWETA KADAM / NEHARU JUNIOR COLLEGE HINGANA / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:21:13.2 5000M
121 ANUJ KUMAR / L.J.P.S.V.M.INTER COLLEGE, MUJAFFARNAGAR / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:16:57.3 5000M
122 AJIT BENDE / NEW ENGLISH HIGHSCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:17:31.3 5000M
123 PREMLATA RAWAT / S.S.M.SIRMOUR,REWA / M.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:22:55.7 5000M
124 SHREYA DESALE / SARASWATI EDUCATION SOCIETY'S HIGH SCHOOL & JR COLLEGE THANE(W) / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:19:17.94 3000M W
125 RAHUL BIND / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 0:14:27.54 3000M W
126 ANAND KUMAR / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 2nd 0:16:21.13 3000M W
127 PYARI ASUR / ASHRAM GIRLS RES HIGH SCHOOL, SISAI, GUMLA / Jharkhand U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:19:58.59 3000M W
128 DIKSHA GANGWAR / KANTI KAPOOR SARASWATI BALIKA VIDYA MANDIR, BAREILLY / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:20:28.16 3000M W
129 SATENDRA SINGH / S.S. MANDIR BATIYAGARH DAMOH M.P. / M.P. U17 | BOY 3rd 0:17:04.28 3000M W
130 VINAY VISHWAKARMA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:27:46.7 5000M W
131 RAKHI KUSHBALA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 0:30:15.8 5000M W
132 RAKSHITHA I. / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:32:26.00 5000M W
133 RAJENDER KUMAR / S.V.M HATGARH / HIMACHAL U19 | BOY 2nd 0:28:17.6 5000M W
134 MANI RANA / RAJKAMAL SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD - 828106 / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 3rd 0:28:24.6 5000M W
135 MANJU KUMARI / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, HIGH SCHOOL GUMLA, D.S.P. ROAD, GUMLA / Jharkhand U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:33:19.00 5000M W
136 DEEPAK YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 6.13 Long Jump
137 PREM CHAKMA / S.S.M.VIDYAPEETH,SATNA,M.P. / M.P. U19 | BOY 1st 6.45 Long Jump
138 KAJAL KUMARI / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR, KUMHARTOLI, HAZARIBAG - 825301 / Jharkhand U19 | GIRL 1st 4.40 Long Jump
139 DEEPAK MURMU / SSVM, GIRIDIH / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 1st 5.74 Long Jump
140 DHARITRI MAHANTA / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,GADGADI / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 1st 4.43 Long Jump
141 SHIVANI SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 1st 4.63 Long Jump
142 POOJA RANI / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, ATRAULI (ALIGARH) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 4.51 Long Jump
143 SHAILEE SINGH / SARASWATI HR. SEC. VIDYA MANDIR PARISKSHA JHANSI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | GIRL 2nd 4.20 Long Jump
144 RAMANDEEP KAUR / S. CHETAN MANSA / PUNJAB U19 | GIRL 2nd 4.34 Long Jump
145 K.RAJ KUMAR / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 2nd 6.30 Long Jump
146 VISHNU HEMBRAM / SVM, KISHANGANJ, MOTIBAGH, KISHANGANJ / Bihar U17 | BOY 2nd 6.04 Long Jump
147 VINAY KUMAR / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR DHANAPUR CHANDAULI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 2nd 5.51 Long Jump
148 KENNETH H. ANTHONY / JAIGOPAL GRODIA RASTROTHAN VIDYAKENDRA BENGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 6.01 Long Jump
149 PRATEEK JADOUN / SURAJBHAN SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, SHIKARPUR (BULANDSHAHAR) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 3rd 6.21 Long Jump
150 DHANSHREE VAIDYA / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 3rd 4.32 Long Jump
151 DIVYA / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA. MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 3rd 4.17 Long Jump
152 ARUN KUMAR / SARASWATI SHIKSHA MANDIR, ANWALKHERA (AGRA) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 5.45 Long Jump
153 R.K.DEVADHARSHNI / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 3rd 4.46 Long Jump
154 KENNETH H. ANTHONY / JAIGOPAL GRODIA RASTROTHAN VIDYAKENDRA BENGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 1st 12.94 Triple Jump
155 S.KAMALAA / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 1st 10.26 Triple Jump
156 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 12.84 Triple Jump
157 RASIKA / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 1st 9.63 Triple Jump
158 DHANSHREE VAIDYA / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 9.60 Triple Jump
159 R.VINODHKUMAR / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 2nd 12.63 Triple Jump
160 NAVYASHREE P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 2nd 9.77 Triple Jump
161 KUMAR PRINCE / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR, SHYAMDIH, KATRAS BAZAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 2nd 12.52 Triple Jump
162 DEEPAK YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 3rd 12.40 Triple Jump
163 SAKSHI BUDRUK / SANT MEERA ENG. MED. SCHOOL BELAGAVI / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 9.38 Triple Jump
164 SABARI KRISHNA K / S.V.N.C.S,KODAKARA / KERALA U19 | BOY 3rd 12.47 Triple Jump
165 VEEKSHITHA N / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 9.11 Triple Jump
166 SHAILEE SINGH / SARASWATI HR. SEC. VIDYA MANDIR PARISKSHA JHANSI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | GIRL 1st 1.28 High Jump
167 ANANTA KUMAR SWAIN / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,SALAJANGA / ODISHA U14 | BOY 1st 1.60 High Jump
168 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 1.70 High Jump
169 DEEPESH M S / S.V,POOPATHY / KERALA U17 | BOY 1st 1.75 High Jump
170 SIMRAN / SEC. BAVM, BEAWAR, AJMER / RAJASTHAN U17 | GIRL 1st 1.36 High Jump
171 SHIVANGI VARUN / S.S.M.BIJURI,ANUPPUR / M.P. U19 | GIRL 1st 1.36 High Jump
172 S.CHANDRALEKHA / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U19 | GIRL 2nd 1.34 High Jump
173 GARGI MAHAL / BRAHMADEVI S.B.V.M.HAPUR / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 1.33 High Jump
174 VIKRAM SAURAV / P.T.J.M.S.V.M., HASANPUR, RAJGIR, NALANDA / Bihar U17 | BOY 2nd 1.66 High Jump
175 ANKIT DHAKAD / S.S.M.H.S.RISHINAGAR,UJJAIN.M.P. / M.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 1.70 High Jump
176 RESHAM RAJ / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR PAKKIBAGH GORAKHPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 2nd 1.55 High Jump
177 TRISHNA PHUKAN / SANKARDEV SHISHU NIKETAN,SILAPATHAR / ASSAM U14 | GIRL 2nd 1.25 High Jump
178 AMISHA SHRABANI DAS / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,PIPILI / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 3rd 1.25 High Jump
179 MD. MANOUWAR ALAM / SVM, PURABSARAI, MUNGER / Bihar U14 | BOY 3rd 1.45 High Jump
180 NITIN KUMAR RAI / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KHADIYA SONEBHADRA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 3rd 1.45 High Jump
181 HARWINDER SINGH / S.V.M BUDHLADA / PUNJAB U19 | BOY 3rd 1.6 High Jump
182 SURAJ SAMAL / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYAMANDIR,KHAJURIAKATA / ODISHA U17 | BOY 3rd 1.60 High Jump
183 POOJALAKSHMI C.S / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 1.30 High Jump
184 SHIKHA YADAV / K.L.K.S.B.M MEHRAULI / DELHI U19 | GIRL 3rd 1.20 High Jump
185 UMA N / SRI SARASWATHI VIDYANIKETHANA INDEPENDENT P.U COLLEGE DOMMASANDRA BENGALURU / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 1.20 High Jump
186 RUBY KUMARI / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, ATRAULI (ALIGARH) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | GIRL 3rd 1.20 High Jump
187 RAJESH KUMAR / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 3.40 Pole Vault
188 DHARMENDRA KUMAR / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 4.20 Pole Vault
189 SHASHVAT SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARELI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 2nd 3.50 Pole Vault
190 DEEPAK YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 3.40 Pole Vault
191 V.MOHAN / S.R.D.K.V.V,THIRUVOTTIRIYUR / Tamilnadu U17 | BOY 3rd 2.60 Pole Vault
192 GOPAL RAM / SR. SEC. AVM, LALSAGAR, JODHPUR / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 3rd 2.50 Pole Vault
193 PRANAMYA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA ENG. MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 7.07 Shot Put 4 Kg
194 SHIVRAJ SINGH / AVM, CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | BOY 1st 12.02 Shot Put 4 Kg
195 ANJALI YADAV / KAMLA KESHAV S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE MAYANG SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 8.49 Shot Put 4 Kg
196 KAMINI PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 1st 7.89 Shot Put 4 Kg
197 E.K.ASHLEY / ONGC / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 7.83 Shot Put 4 Kg
198 POOJA VISHNOI / S.V.M.HARDA / M.P. U19 | GIRL 2nd 8.15 Shot Put 4 Kg
199 ANOOP GIHAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, MAJHOULA (PILIBHIT) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 2nd 11.84 Shot Put 4 Kg
200 SONGHAMITRA RAY / SANKARDEV SHISHU NIKETAN,ABHAYAPURI / ASSAM U14 | GIRL 2nd 6.80 Shot Put 4 Kg
201 KANCHAN / SR. SEC. JKB AVM, TARANAGAR, CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | GIRL 3rd 6.69 Shot Put 4 Kg
202 PANKAJ TUDU / SVM, KISHANGANJ, MOTIBAGH, KISHANGANJ / Bihar U14 | BOY 3rd 10.44 Shot Put 4 Kg
203 MUSKAN / SHIKSHA BHARTI VIDAYALYA, RAM NAGAR ROHTAK / HARYANA U19 | GIRL 3rd 7.79 Shot Put 4 Kg
204 SWETALINA NAYAK / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,UNIT-8,BBSR / ODISHA U17 | GIRL 3rd 7.45 Shot Put 4 Kg
205 ABHISHEK KUMAR PATHAK / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 13.71 Shot Put 5 Kg
206 NAVEEN CHAUDHARY / L.R.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, MURADNAGAR(GHAZIABAD) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | BOY 2nd 12.68 Shot Put 5 Kg
207 B.LOGESHWAR / V.V.K.A,SIVAN VOIL / Tamilnadu U17 | BOY 3rd 11.99 Shot Put 5 Kg
208 RAM CHANDRA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 15.83 Shot Put 6 Kg
209 AAKASH GUPTA / S.V.M.H.S.SARDA VIHAR BHOPAL M.P. / M.P. U19 | BOY 2nd 11.03 Shot Put 6 Kg
210 A.ASWATH KUMAR / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 10.66 Shot Put 6 Kg
211 MOHIT KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, BARWAT SENA BETTIAH / Bihar U19 | BOY 3rd 10.62 Shot Put 6 Kg
212 CHANDA KUMARI VAIS / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KAKRI SONEBHADRA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 30.70 Javelin 600 Gm
213 ASTHA KUMARI / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR, KUMHARTOLI, HAZARIBAG / Jharkhand U17 | GIRL 1st 23.94 Javelin 600 Gm
214 PRIYA SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KAKRI SONEBHADRA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 2nd 22.37 Javelin 600 Gm
215 U.SHIVANE / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U19 | GIRL 2nd 23.46 Javelin 600 Gm
216 DEEPTHI S.R / SRI RAMA P.U.COLLEGE KALLADKA / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 21.25 Javelin 600 Gm
217 AMRUTHA M / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 3rd 20.80 Javelin 600 Gm
218 AVINASH YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 61.55 Javelin 700 Gm
219 ARPIT YADAV / JWALA DEVI S. V. M. INTER COLLEGE CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 60.85 Javelin 700 Gm
220 NAVEEN CHAUDHARY / L.R.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, MURADNAGAR(GHAZIABAD) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | BOY 3rd 47.40 Javelin 700 Gm
221 MOHIT KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, BARWAT SENA BETTIAH / Bihar U19 | BOY 1st 55.97 Javelin 800 Gm
222 ASHISH POSWAL / SAVITRI SONI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, NAGAURI (MEERUT) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 2nd 49.74 Javelin 800 Gm
223 AAYTU RAM GAWDE / S.V.M.H.S.KNGOLI C.G. / C.G. U19 | BOY 3rd 47.59 Javelin 800 Gm
224 ANJU / SEC. AVM, SADULPUR, CHURU / RAJASTHAN U17 | GIRL 1st 21.00 Hammer 4 Kg
225 AAISHA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 41.26 Hammer 4 Kg
226 SUMAN / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, KHATIMA (UK) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 22.16 Hammer 4 Kg
227 P.KANIMOZHI / S.R.D.K.V.V,THIRUVOTTIRIYUR / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 19.96 Hammer 4 Kg
228 GARIMA CHAUDHARY / MADAN MOHAN KALAWATI SARRAF S.V.M.MATHURA / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U17 | GIRL 3rd 18.70 Hammer 4 Kg
229 MANISHA KANWAR / SR. SEC. SBN, NAGAUR / RAJASTHAN U19 | GIRL 3rd 21.52 Hammer 4 Kg
230 MOHD DANIS / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 1st 57.40 Hammer 5 Kg
231 UPDESH SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KADIPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 56.29 Hammer 5 Kg
232 ROHIT KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MADIR, SINIDIH, P.O.- TUNDOO, DIST. DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 3rd 42.46 Hammer 5 Kg
233 VIKRANTA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 62.62 Hammer 6 Kg
234 PRAVEEN KUMAR / K D SR. SEC. AVM, CHURU / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 2nd 51.16 Hammer 6 Kg
235 RAM KISHAN / SR. SEC. AVM, NOKHA, BIKANER / RAJASTHAN U19 | BOY 3rd 36.01 Hammer 6 Kg
236 PRANAMYA SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA ENG. MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 20.25 Discus 1 Kg
237 LALITA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 1st 24.21 Discus 1 Kg
238 MOHD AFFAN / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL SHASTRINAGAR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 46.18 Discus 1 Kg
239 ANJALI YADAV / KAMLA KESHAV S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE MAYANG SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 27.5 Discus 1 Kg
240 R.ISHWARYA LAXMI / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U19 | GIRL 2nd 25.75 Discus 1 Kg
241 VISHAL / AVM CHURU / RAJASTHAN U14 | BOY 2nd 42.53 Discus 1 Kg
242 R.SANDHIYA / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / TAMILNADU U17 | GIRL 2nd 24.15 Discus 1 Kg
243 SONALI RATH / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,GAJAPATINAGAR / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 2nd 18.69 Discus 1 Kg
244 AKANSHA CHHATE / S.S.M.VIDYA MANDIR SAINATH COLONY INDOR M.P. / M.P. U14 | GIRL 3rd 18.66 Discus 1 Kg
245 KAMINI PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 23.58 Discus 1 Kg
246 JAYANT WARAMBHE / JEEVAN VIKAS VIDYALAYA.UMRED,DIST.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U14 | BOY 3rd 37.38 Discus 1 Kg
247 MANISHA BISHNOI / SR. SEC. BAVM, GANGASHAR, BIKANER / RAJASTHAN U19 | GIRL 3rd 24.40 Discus 1 Kg
248 GAJENDER SINGH / SR. SEC. AVM, RAJENDRA NAGAR, ALWAR / RAJASTHAN U17 | BOY 1st 38.79 Discus 1.5 Kg
249 RAJESH YADAV / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 2nd 37.48 Discus 1.5 Kg
250 UPDESH SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KADIPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | BOY 3rd 36.15 Discus 1.5 Kg
251 RAM CHANDRA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 37.09 Discus 1.75 Kg
252 PRADUM SINGH / R.R.SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, DHAMPUR (BIJNOR) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 2nd 32.39 Discus 1.75 Kg
253 A.ASWATH KUMAR / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 31.60 Discus 1.75 Kg
254 SHIVAM SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KADIPUR SULTANPUR / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:49.4 4 X 100 Re
255 RUPESH KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:49.4 4 X 100 Re
256 PRADUM SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:49.4 4 X 100 Re
257 RANJESH RAJ / NAGAJI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR RASRA BALLIYA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:49.4 4 X 100 Re
258 SANDEEP KUMAR / RANI REWATI DEVI S V N INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:49.4 4 X 100 Re
259 VINAY KUMAR / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR DHANAPUR CHANDAULI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U14 | BOY 1st 0:00:49.4 4 X 100 Re
260 NISHMITHA SHETTY B.R / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:58.6 4 X 100 Re
261 KRITHI G. SHETTY / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:58.6 4 X 100 Re
262 VIBHA U.S / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:58.6 4 X 100 Re
263 RUCHITHA K.M / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:58.6 4 X 100 Re
264 SHILPASHREE B.J / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:58.6 4 X 100 Re
265 GAYATHRI HARSHIKA S. / R.V.K THANISANDRA BENGALURU / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:58.6 4 X 100 Re
266 DIVYA / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA. MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U14 | GIRL 1st 0:00:58.6 4 X 100 Re
267 RANJITH P.V / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
268 GURUPRASAD S.N / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
269 PRAJWAL K. / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
270 SHRINATH ANI / GAJANANA RAO BHATKANDE P.U COLLEGE BELGUM / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
271 YESHAVANTH M.S / JANASEVA PU. COLLEGE CHANNENAHALLI BENGALURU / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
272 PRATHEEK / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
273 VISHNU HEMBRAM / SVM, KISHANGANJ, MOTIBAGH, KISHANGANJ / Bihar U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
274 ALOK CHAUHAN BELDAR / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
275 ROBIN MURMU / SVM, 3/C, BOKARO STEEL CITY / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
276 ADITYA PRAKASH / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
277 KUMAR PRINCE / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR, SHYAMDIH, KATRAS BAZAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
278 VIKRAM SAURAV / P.T.J.M.S.V.M., HASANPUR, RAJGIR, NALANDA / Bihar U17 | BOY 1st 0:00:46.2 4 X 100 Re
279 SAKSHI BUDRUK / SANT MEERA ENG. MED. SCHOOL BELAGAVI / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:54.5 4 X 100 Re
280 NAVYASHREE P. / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:54.5 4 X 100 Re
281 UPASANA V / SHARADA VIDYALAYA KODIALBAIL MANGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:54.5 4 X 100 Re
282 PRASHANTHI / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:54.5 4 X 100 Re
283 HIMANI G / VIVEKANANDA ENG.MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:54.5 4 X 100 Re
284 DEEKSHA K / VIVEKANANDA KANNADA MED. HIGHSCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | GIRL 1st 0:00:54.5 4 X 100 Re
285 SAKSHI AMBEKAR / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:55.4 4 X 100 Re
286 MARY LITTY / VIDYA NIKETAN JR. COLLEGE, CHANDRAPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:55.4 4 X 100 Re
287 KU. SONU TIKLE / BHAGWATI GIRLS JR. COLLEGE, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:55.4 4 X 100 Re
288 RIDDHI CHAMAT / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:55.4 4 X 100 Re
289 KU. SAKSHI KOHALE / BHAGWATI GIRLS JR. COLLEGE / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:55.4 4 X 100 Re
290 MANSI UIKEY / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:00:55.4 4 X 100 Re
291 MANISHA SHARMA / S.V.M DARLAGHAT / HIMACHAL U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:57.3 4 X 100 Re
292 REENA KAUR / S. CHETAN MANSA / PUNJAB U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:57.3 4 X 100 Re
293 RAMANDEEP KAUR / S. CHETAN MANSA / PUNJAB U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:57.3 4 X 100 Re
294 NEHA CHAUHAN / M.C.L.S.B.M HARI NAGAR / DELHI U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:57.3 4 X 100 Re
295 MUSKAN / SHIKSHA BHARTI VIDAYALYA, RAM NAGAR ROHTAK / HARYANA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:57.3 4 X 100 Re
296 ADITI FALE / PT.BACHHARAJ VYA VIDYALAYA & JR. COLLEGE, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:56.1 4 X 100 Re
297 VRUSHALI GHARAD / PT. BACHHRAJ VYAS VIDYALAYA, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:56.1 4 X 100 Re
298 AVANTI HATWAR / PT.BACHHRJ VYAS VIDYALAYA, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:56.1 4 X 100 Re
299 NIDHI GAWALE / PT.BACHHRJ VYAS VIDYALAYA, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:56.1 4 X 100 Re
300 RIYA DOHATARE / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGHSCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:56.1 4 X 100 Re
301 SAKSHI RAHATE / BHAGWATI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL / MAHARASTRA U17 | GIRL 2nd 0:00:56.1 4 X 100 Re
302 R.SANJAY YADHU / DR.N.K.V.V KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:47.5 4 X 100 Re
303 S.MOHAMED RIYALUDEEN / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / Tamilnadu U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:47.5 4 X 100 Re
304 M.JAISON ARO / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / Tamilnadu U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:47.5 4 X 100 Re
305 A.R.PRADHOSH / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / Tamilnadu U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:47.5 4 X 100 Re
306 AMAL SANAL / S.V.N,KUDAYATOOR / KERALA U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:47.5 4 X 100 Re
307 HARIDATH A S / S.R.K.V.N,NANDIKARA / KERALA U17 | BOY 2nd 0:00:47.5 4 X 100 Re
308 HARSH KIRAN / SSVM, DAKRA, PO. - DAKRA, P.S. - KHALARI, DIST.- RANCHI - 829210 / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:46.7 4 X 100 Re
309 ABHISHEK KUMAR MAHLI / SARASWATI SHISHU MANDIR, SHYAMDIH, KATRAS BAZAR, DHANBAD - 828114 / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:46.7 4 X 100 Re
310 YASHWANT KUMAR / RAJKAMAL SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD - 828106 / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:46.7 4 X 100 Re
311 RAMBIR KUMAR / RAJKAMAL SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD - 828106 / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:46.7 4 X 100 Re
312 UTTAM KUMAR GOPE / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, 3/C, BOKARO STEEL CITY / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:46.7 4 X 100 Re
313 RAHUL KUMAR GUDDU / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR, BARGANDA, GIRIDIH / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:46.7 4 X 100 Re
314 UDAY KUMHAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, SINIDIH, PO. - TUNDOO DHANBAD - 828128 / Jharkhand U19 | BOY 2nd 0:00:46.7 4 X 100 Re
315 SMURTI REKHA MAHAKUD / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,BILEIPADA / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:00.2 4 X 100 Re
316 NAINA PATRA / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,JASHIPUR / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:00.2 4 X 100 Re
317 ANJALI MAHARANA / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,JODA / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:00.2 4 X 100 Re
318 RAJASHREE PRADHAN / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,UNIT-3 / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:00.2 4 X 100 Re
319 AMISHA SHRABANI DAS / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,PIPILI / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:00.2 4 X 100 Re
320 DHARITRI MAHANTA / SARASWATI SHISHU VIDYA MANDIR,GADGADI / ODISHA U14 | GIRL 2nd 0:01:00.2 4 X 100 Re
321 SAURAV RANJAN / SSVM BABU GAON KORRA, HAZARIBAG / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:49.5 4 X 100 Re
322 DEEPAK MURMU / SSVM, GIRIDIH / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:49.5 4 X 100 Re
323 SAURAV KUMAR / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:49.5 4 X 100 Re
324 ANIKET DHAR DUBEY / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:49.5 4 X 100 Re
325 MD. MANOUWAR ALAM / SVM, PURABSARAI, MUNGER / Bihar U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:49.5 4 X 100 Re
326 ANKIT MISHRA / RAJKAMAL SVM, ASHOK NAGAR, DHANSAR, DHANBAD / Jharkhand U14 | BOY 2nd 0:00:49.5 4 X 100 Re
327 MANVENDRA GURJAR / SHRIJI BABA S.V.M.MATHURA / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:50.7 4 X 100 Re
328 ROHIT KHATANA / BALERAM BRIJBHUSHAN S.V.M.MEERUT / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:50.7 4 X 100 Re
329 DHANANJAY SINGH / PARMESHWARI DEVI DHANUKA S.V.M.VRINDABAN(MATHURA) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:50.7 4 X 100 Re
330 ARUN KUMAR / SARASWATI SHIKSHA MANDIR, ANWALKHERA (AGRA) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:50.7 4 X 100 Re
331 ABHISHEK KUMAR / SARASWATI BAL MANDIR, HAPUR / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:50.7 4 X 100 Re
332 SACHIN KUMAR / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR, VIDHIPUR (JAHANGIRABAD) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U14 | BOY 3rd 0:00:50.7 4 X 100 Re
333 S.NAVENA KUMARI / G.K.S.V.V,AMBATTUR / TAMILNADU U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:00.4 4 X 100 Re
334 S.ABIRAMI / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / TAMILNADU U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:00.4 4 X 100 Re
335 ATHIRA B / S.V.N,KUDAYATHOOR / KERALA U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:00.4 4 X 100 Re
336 NANDANA M DAS / S.S.V.M,KARIKODU / KERALA U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:00.4 4 X 100 Re
337 BHAVYA KRISHNA PRASAD / V.V.V,MALAPARAMBA / KERALA U14 | GIRL 3rd 0:01:00.4 4 X 100 Re
338 K.RAJ KUMAR / DR.N.K.V.V,KORATTUR / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:46.9 4 X 100 Re
339 R.VINODHKUMAR / S.R.D.F.V.V,CHROMPET / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:46.9 4 X 100 Re
340 S.VARAPRASAD / S.N.D.J.A.V.V,VYASARPADI / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:46.9 4 X 100 Re
341 K.S.PRANAV / S.K.N.S.P.M.C.V.V,PERAMBUR / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:46.9 4 X 100 Re
342 N.DEEPAK / S.R.D.K.V.V,THIRUVOTTIRIYUR / Tamilnadu U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:46.9 4 X 100 Re
343 SABARI KRISHNA K / S.V.N.C.S,KODAKARA / KERALA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:00:46.9 4 X 100 Re
344 KARTHIK V LINGADALLI / RASHTROTHANA VIDYAKENDRA GARAGA DARAVADA / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:47.9 4 X 100 Re
345 KENNETH H. ANTHONY / JAIGOPAL GRODIA RASTROTHAN VIDYAKENDRA BENGALURU / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:47.9 4 X 100 Re
346 NIRAJ SAWANT / SANT MEERA ENG. MED. SCHOOL BELGAUM / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:47.9 4 X 100 Re
347 NISHANTHA J.N.RAO / RASHTROTHANA VIDYAKENDRA DARAVADA / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:47.9 4 X 100 Re
348 DEEPAMSHU BENIWAL / RASHTROTHANA VIDYAKENDRA DARAWADA / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:47.9 4 X 100 Re
349 AKHILEHS V. PANALKAR / RASHTROTHANA VIDYAKENDRA DARAWADA / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:47.9 4 X 100 Re
350 N. G. VEDANTA SINGH / VIVEKANANDA ENG.MED. SCHOOL TENKILA PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U17 | BOY 3rd 0:00:47.9 4 X 100 Re
351 SAPNA GUPTA / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:57.0 4 X 100 Re
352 MAHIMA PATEL / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:57.0 4 X 100 Re
353 SHIVANI SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE UNCHAHAR RAIBARALI / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:57.0 4 X 100 Re
354 PRIYA SINGH / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE KAKRI SONEBHADRA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:57.0 4 X 100 Re
355 GARIMA YADAV / SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE ETAWAH / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:57.0 4 X 100 Re
356 JEEVIKA PAL / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE GANGAPURI ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U17 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:57.0 4 X 100 Re
357 KUMARI GAYATRI / S.S.M.VINDHYANAGAR.SINGRAULI.M.P. / M.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:59.5 4 X 100 Re
358 SNEHA VERMA / S.S.M.VINDHYANAGAR.SINGRAULI.M.P. / M.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:59.5 4 X 100 Re
359 TULSI SINHA / S.S.M.RAJNADGAWAO,C.G / C.G. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:59.5 4 X 100 Re
360 RINKU DHRUW / S.S.M.BAGBAHRA MAHASAMUND C.G. / C.G. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:59.5 4 X 100 Re
361 SHIVANGI VARUN / S.S.M.BIJURI,ANUPPUR / M.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:00:59.5 4 X 100 Re
362 KU. SONU TIKLE / BHAGWATI GIRLS JR. COLLEGE, NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:04:36.6 4 X 400 Re
363 RIDDHI CHAMAT / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:04:36.6 4 X 400 Re
364 REVATI KORE / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:04:36.6 4 X 400 Re
365 KU. SAKSHI KOHALE / BHAGWATI GIRLS JR. COLLEGE / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:04:36.6 4 X 400 Re
366 MANSI UIKEY / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 1st 0:04:36.6 4 X 400 Re
367 RAGHVENDRA SINGH / JWALA DEVI S.V.M. INTER COLLEGE GANGAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:03:35.8 4 X 400 Re
368 BHOOPENDRA SINGH / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:03:35.8 4 X 400 Re
369 DHARMENDRA KUMAR YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:03:35.8 4 X 400 Re
370 DINESH SINGH / MADHAV GYAN KENDRA INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE NAINI ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:03:35.8 4 X 400 Re
371 BALWANT SINGH / NAGAJI S.V.M. HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL JEERA BASTI BALLIYA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:03:35.8 4 X 400 Re
372 AJEET VERMA / SARASWATI VIDYA MADIR INTER COLLEGE GONDA / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:03:35.8 4 X 400 Re
373 CHINMAYA K.C / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:03:41.4 4 X 400 Re
374 GURUPRASAD S.N / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:03:41.4 4 X 400 Re
375 SHRINATH ANI / GAJANANA RAO BHATKANDE P.U COLLEGE BELGUM / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:03:41.4 4 X 400 Re
376 AJITH / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:03:41.4 4 X 400 Re
377 HARSHITH D.G / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:03:41.4 4 X 400 Re
378 VARSHITH B.R / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:03:41.4 4 X 400 Re
379 KUMARI GAYATRI / S.S.M.VINDHYANAGAR.SINGRAULI.M.P. / M.P. U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:04:53.3 4 X 400 Re
380 SNEHA VERMA / S.S.M.VINDHYANAGAR.SINGRAULI.M.P. / M.P. U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:04:53.3 4 X 400 Re
381 PREMLATA RAWAT / S.S.M.SIRMOUR,REWA / M.P. U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:04:53.3 4 X 400 Re
382 DRISHTI BANERJEE / S.S.M.RANJHI,JABALPUR / M.P. U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:04:53.3 4 X 400 Re
383 POOJASHREE / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:03.5 4 X 400 Re
384 BHAVYA / SRI RAMA P.U COLLEGE KALLADKA / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:03.5 4 X 400 Re
385 RAKSHITHA I. / VIVEKANANDA P.U. COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:03.5 4 X 400 Re
386 RASIKA / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:03.5 4 X 400 Re
387 RAMYASHREE K.T. / VIVEKANANDA P.U COLLEGE PUTTUR / KARNATAKA U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:03.5 4 X 400 Re
388 SOWMYA B. / VIDYA NIKETHAN P. U. COLLEGE DOMMASANDRA / U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:05:03.5 4 X 400 Re
389 SOHAN KHADE / MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA,KHAPARKHEDA,DIST.NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:03:43.2 4 X 400 Re
390 AJIT BENDE / NEW ENGLISH HIGHSCHOOL,CONGRESS NAGAR,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:03:43.2 4 X 400 Re
391 CHAITANYA HOLGARE / BHONSALA MILITARY SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:03:43.2 4 X 400 Re
392 GAURAV MAHESHWARI / CENTRE POINT SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:03:43.2 4 X 400 Re
393 ARIF BADAR / CENTRE POINT SCHOOL,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:03:43.2 4 X 400 Re
394 PRANAY MORGHADE / SHRI BINZANI CITY COLLEGE,NAGPUR / MAHARASHTRA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:03:43.2 4 X 400 Re
395 RAKHI KUSHBALA / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | GIRL 1st 0:11:11.3 C C 3 KM
396 SHWETA KADAM / NEHARU JUNIOR COLLEGE HINGANA / MAHARASTRA U19 | GIRL 2nd 0:11:24.3 C C 3 KM
397 PREMLATA RAWAT / S.S.M.SIRMOUR,REWA / M.P. U19 | GIRL 3rd 0:11:46.4 C C 3 KM
398 DHARMENDRA KUMAR YADAV / RANI REWATI DEVI S.V.N. INTER COLLEGE RAJAPUR ALLAHABAD / PURVI UTTER PRADESH U19 | BOY 1st 0:15:16.5 C C 5 KM
399 LALIT SINGH BISHT / VIVEKANAND VIDYA MANDIR INTER COLLEGE, PITHORAGARH (UK) / PSHCHAMIUPKSHETRA U19 | BOY 2nd 0:16:47.0 C C 5 KM
400 VIKAS TOR / S.M.B GITA SR. SEC SCHOOL, KURUKSHETRA / HARYANA U19 | BOY 3rd 0:16:54.1 C C 5 KM